you mean it<3 (krazy_kat69) wrote,
you mean it<3
krazy_kat69

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Everythings okay...in a fucked up kinda way

Today something happened. Something bad.

Well Artina commented in my livejournal because she thought that zezak means the n word. It doenst it means black like the color. And in my livejournal i said Clifton was a zezak. So she comes up to me and was like "why are you and Paulina talking shit about me?" and i was like "im not and i was like please dont talk to me i dont want to start anything" and so i started walking in mr jones classroom and clifton blocked the door so i couldnt get in. So Artina pushed me and i was like "you bitch" and hit her in the face and then she started pulling my hair and puching me head. And i started screaming at the top of my lungs and then mr jones took us down to the office.

So I am suspended for 2 days and she is suspended for 2 days but she isnt coming back because she doenst have to take any exams. Ah lol my parents arent that mad they are happy that i stuck up for myself.
I guess i am going to be tanning and swimming in my pool all day tomorrow. yes! What fun! lol

I love .Antonette Kolaj.Vicki Nrecaj.Agnes Pasterz.Shelley R. And of course all the Kolaj Boys! Especially Markie<3 lol

Yah because im a Polish Whore. And i do Albanians all day. People are so stupid spreading shit and talking shit. Stupid.

YAH PEOPLE I DIDNT GET BEAT UP BY ATRINA JSUT A FEW PUNCHES WERE THROWN. I DID NOT GO HOME WITH BRUSIES AND I DID NOT CRY. AND I DID NOT THROW THE FIRST PUNCH. I DID NOT SCRATCH CLISFTON. FUCKEN LIARS. SO DONT THINK YOUR COOL BY LYING FOR HER BECAUSE ITS DONE WITH AND I KNOW THE TRUTH AND SO DOES EVERYONE ELSE AND STOP TALKING SO MUCH GOD DAMN SHIT. ITS GONA CATCH UP TO YOU PEOPLE ONE DAY. LOSERS.

JESUS CHRIST I WAS TRYING TO STAY ON A DRAMA FREE DIET BUT I GUESS ITS NOT WORKING!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments